UNION 1861 Schönebeck e. V.
Abteilung Fußball

UNSERE Stadt
UNSER Verein

Termine

Keine Termine vorhanden

Unsere Geburtstagskicker
des Monats Januar

Cornelia Thomas Cornelia Thomas
(01.01.1982)
  • Damen (Angriff)
Abdu Mussa Abdu Mussa
(01.01.2009)
  • D-Junioren (U13) (Mittelfeld)
Daniel Schwan Daniel Schwan
(02.01.1982)
  • Alte Herren (Abwehr)
Adam Festerling Adam Festerling
(03.01.2013)
  • Bambinis (Mittelfeld)
Lawand Alokla Lawand Alokla
(04.01.2002)
  • A-Junioren (U19) (Abwehr)
Pepe König Pepe König
(04.01.2007)
  • C-Junioren (U15) (Abwehr)
Luca  Grebarsche Luca Grebarsche
(05.01.2012)
  • F-Junioren (U9) (Mittelfeld)
Steffen Behm Steffen Behm
(06.01.1984)
  • Praesidium (Vizepräsident)
Luca Kortylak Luca Kortylak
(06.01.2009)
  • D-Junioren (U13) (Angriff)
Louis Meinecke Louis Meinecke
(06.01.2009)
  • D-Junioren (U13) (Angriff)
Toni Volley Toni Volley
(07.01.1993)
  • Herren Kleinfeld (Abwehr)
  • SMC (Redaktion (II. Herren, KF-Herren, Alte Herren, Damen, Nachwuchs Kleinfeld))
Benjamin Meyer Benjamin Meyer
(09.01.1991)
  • II. Herren (Mittelfeld)
Jan Rettinghaus Jan Rettinghaus
(10.01.1993)
  • C-Junioren (U15) (Trainer)
Pascal Gomes-Träger Pascal Gomes-Träger
(11.01.2011)
  • E-Junioren (U10) (Angriff)
David  Meinecke David Meinecke
(12.01.1976)
  • Alte Herren (Chemie) (Mittelfeld)
  • Alte Herren (Mittelfeld)
  • B-Junioren (U17) (Trainer)
Sebastian Willig Sebastian Willig
(12.01.1985)
  • Alte Herren (Chemie) (Mittelfeld)
  • Alte Herren (Mittelfeld)
Michel Schmidt Michel Schmidt
(13.01.1979)
  • Alte Herren (Chemie) (Angriff)
  • Alte Herren (Angriff)
  • E-Junioren (U10) (Trainer)
Dennis Friebe Dennis Friebe
(15.01.1977)
  • B-Junioren (U17) (Betreuer)
Ferdinand Dittmann Ferdinand Dittmann
(15.01.2014)
  • Bambinis (Abwehr)
Niklas Behrends Niklas Behrends
(16.01.2007)
  • C-Junioren (U15) (Abwehr)
Uwe Vogt Uwe Vogt
(17.01.1964)
  • II. Herren (Betreuer)
Patrick Müller Patrick Müller
(17.01.1983)
  • Herren Kleinfeld (Angriff)
Filip Mandic Filip Mandic
(18.01.2003)
  • A-Junioren (U19) (Abwehr)
Majd Shindi Majd Shindi
(19.01.2000)
  • II. Herren (Mittelfeld)
Ruben Schäfer Ruben Schäfer
(21.01.2004)
  • B-Junioren (U17) (Mittelfeld)
Benjamin Bergner Benjamin Bergner
(21.01.2012)
  • F-Junioren (U9) (Mittelfeld)
Paul Rudi Bartaune Paul Rudi Bartaune
(22.01.2007)
  • C-Junioren (U15) (Mittelfeld)
Niklas Bartsch Niklas Bartsch
(23.01.2007)
  • C-Junioren (U15) (Abwehr)
Noah Donath Noah Donath
(23.01.2014)
  • Bambinis (Mittelfeld)
Thomas Jänecke Thomas Jänecke
(25.01.1983)
  • F-Junioren (U8) (Trainer)
Thomas Jänecke Thomas Jänecke
(25.01.1983)
  • Alte Herren (Mittelfeld)
Jeanette Schulze Jeanette Schulze
(27.01.1975)
  • Damen (Abwehr)
Bruno König Bruno König
(30.01.2006)
  • B-Junioren (U17) (Abwehr)
Leon Kevin Kumbier Leon Kevin Kumbier
(30.01.2006)
  • C-Junioren (U15) (Angriff)
Julius Beyer Julius Beyer
(30.01.2010)
  • E-Junioren (U11) (Mittelfeld)
Evander Schmidt Evander Schmidt
(31.01.2011)
  • E-Junioren (U10) (Mittelfeld)