UNION 1861 Schönebeck e. V.
Abteilung Fußball

UNSERE Stadt
UNSER Verein

Termine

Keine Termine vorhanden

Unsere Geburtstagskicker
des Monats April

Tobias Jankow Tobias Jankow
(01.04.2002)
  • A-Junioren (Mittelfeld)
Emily Marie Osoria Noa Emily Marie Osoria Noa
(04.04.2006)
  • II. C-Junioren (Abwehr)
Leo Stockmann Leo Stockmann
(05.04.2006)
  • I. Herren (Angriff)
Leonas  Manke Leonas Manke
(05.04.2013)
  • G-Junioren (Mittelfeld)
Frank Pfanne Frank Pfanne
(06.04.1977)
  • Alte Herren (Chemie) (Mittelfeld)
Marcel Mönner Marcel Mönner
(06.04.1983)
  • I. E-Junioren (Trainer)
Thoralf Prößel Thoralf Prößel
(07.04.1969)
  • Alte Herren (Chemie) (Angriff)
Lukas-Erik Voigt Lukas-Erik Voigt
(08.04.2005)
  • C-Junioren (Tor)
Matwee Lapygin Matwee Lapygin
(10.04.2008)
  • II. D-Junioren (Mittelfeld)
Hans Michaelis Hans Michaelis
(13.04.2009)
  • I. E-Junioren (Abwehr)
Jörg Werner Jörg Werner
(14.04.1969)
  • Herren Kleinfeld (Abwehr)
Jessica Wedekind Jessica Wedekind
(14.04.1994)
  • Damen (Mittelfeld)
Mamadou Sow Mamadou Sow
(15.04.1988)
  • Herren Kleinfeld (Angriff)
Max Drewes Max Drewes
(15.04.2000)
  • I. Herren (Mittelfeld)
Lio  Kühl Lio Kühl
(15.04.2007)
  • I. D-Junioren (Mittelfeld)
Christopher  Becker Christopher Becker
(16.04.1986)
  • II. Herren (Tor)
Marcus Träger Marcus Träger
(17.04.1978)
  • I. F-Junioren (Co-Trainer)
Michel Schneider Michel Schneider
(17.04.1984)
  • II. Herren (Mittelfeld)
Sven Kresse Sven Kresse
(18.04.1972)
  • Alte Herren (Motor) (Abwehr)
Sam-Luca Fabian Sam-Luca Fabian
(18.04.2012)
  • II. F-Junioren (Mittelfeld)
Steven Rödel Steven Rödel
(21.04.1992)
  • Herren Kleinfeld (Angriff)
Felix Krause Felix Krause
(21.04.2010)
  • II. E-Junioren (Abwehr)
Dirk Richter Dirk Richter
(22.04.1966)
  • Alte Herren (Chemie) (Trainer)
Olaf Boeck Olaf Boeck
(23.04.1968)
  • Alte Herren (Motor) (Mittelfeld)
Leon-Pascal Jaffke Leon-Pascal Jaffke
(24.04.2000)
  • I. Herren (Tor)
Toni Nhat Minh Phan Toni Nhat Minh Phan
(24.04.2004)
  • B-Junioren (Abwehr)
Anja Stwertetschka Anja Stwertetschka
(25.04.1985)
  • Damen (Mittelfeld)
Georg Polczyk Georg Polczyk
(25.04.2001)
  • I. Herren (Mittelfeld)
Mike Feller Mike Feller
(27.04.1979)
  • Schiedsrichter
David Kühn David Kühn
(28.04.1985)
  • I. Herren (Mittelfeld)
Philip Küster Philip Küster
(29.04.1999)
  • I. Herren (Tor)
Mats  Ninschkewitz Mats Ninschkewitz
(29.04.2013)
  • II. F-Junioren (Mittelfeld)
Jason Hansche Jason Hansche
(30.04.2003)
  • B-Junioren (Mittelfeld)